Resultat PROPAGANDATRAV 2006
Plac   Lopp 1 Ahlsell Ungdomslopp
1 1 Fixola Peter Johansson 1,35,0
2 3 Holmvattnets Rapp Mats Nilsson 1,37,3
3 4 Piello Ingela Eriksson 1,41,3g
4 5 Ansans Gunnar Jan Gustavsson 1,43,4
         
         
         
    Lopp 2 Ponny Björsby Handelsträdgård
1 5 SINDY O Olofsson Evelina 2,58,3
2 3 JIKAS SUE FIA Uggla Olivia 2,58,7
3 4 SMULTRON Grahn Ronja 3,03,7
4 1 TIDDELI Sandberg Fredrica 3,07,4
5 2 BÅRARPS PINTO BLAZE Sandqvist Marielle 3,06,5
6 6 SMEVALLENS EMINENT Mariedahl Frida 3,03,5
         
1   Lopp 3 Myrestams Potatis Ungdomslopp
2 7 Sara Brown Gösta Jonsson 1,20,6
3 2 Face Box Maria Bodin 1,21,7
4 8 Waterboy Annalena Lindkvist 1,21,8
5 10 Dinahmite Malin Gyllenäs 1,21,3g
6 4 Coela Tango Nils Westerberg 1,23,6
7 6 Uno Boko Lars Marklund 1,23,8g
8 3 Keepop Peter Johansson it
         
         
         
    Lopp 4 Final i IVAB's 2-åringsserien
1 3 Lövholmens Busa Ola Johansson 1,30,0
2 4 Swift Triumph Gunnar Bertilsson 1,30,0
3 2 Candy W.E. Annalena Lindkvist 1,30,2
4 7 Clear Sign Henrik Näsvall 1,30,6
5 5 Magda Divina Eilert Jacobsson 1,30,8
6 10 Matembezi Malin Gyllenäs 1,31,3
7 6 Newton Ness Irene Worrsjö 1,31,6
8 8 Shapira C.B. Nils Westerberg 1,31,9
9 9 Lightning Road Lars Marklund  
10 1 Kung David Nils Nyström mg
         
         
    Lopp 5 Intersport monté
1 3 Trivic Malin Gyllenäs 1,19,2
2 6 Hugo Brown Ulrika Wikström 1,20,0
3 1 Lukas Karsk Malin Viklund 1,23,7
4 4 Kavasaki Maria Bodin 1,23,5
5 5 Jula Skara Ingela Nilsson ug
6 2 Robus Filur Therese Strömbergsson ug
         
    Lopp 6 PSM  
1 7 Jahn E Mats Nilsson 1,31,4
2 6 Mjölner Stilig Peter Johansson 1,31,5
3 5 Trollmon Lars Marklund 1,32,8
4 1 Max Monie Lisa Wahlberg 1,35,2
5 2 Benta Lova Nils Westerberg 1,35,5
         
         
         
    Lopp 7 Grans Naturbruksskola  
1 2 Huxhux Lars Marklund 1,17,9
2 10 Matros Tim Petter Lundberg 1,16,7
3 5 Benta Toppen Eilert Jacobsson 1,18,4
4 1 Little Busy Body Henrik Näsvall 1,19,5g
5 4 M.T.C. Trottone Maria Bodin 1,20,0g
6 7 Navy Nightmare Malin Gyllenäs 1,19,6
7 3 The Noble Cape Roger Nilsson 1,21,0g
8 8 Kluivert Jan F Westerberg 1,21,3
9 9 Lotus Kurir Lars Unström ug