Resultat Bygdetrav 8/8 -87

Lopp 1
Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Tjärntösa 2160 1.45.6 Nils Nyström
2 Kingegutten 2160 1.45.8 Lars Wikström
3 Tulatösen 2160 1.46.7 Rolf Sundling
Opl. Nicbläsen      
  Gittman      
  River Jr      
  Vinsa Lill      
  H.A Rej      
  Jan Gyller      

Lopp 2

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Pelle Norke 2160 1.23.9 Per A Sundberg
2 Ambrix Josyk   1.24.7 Sölve Ekdahl
3 Anette Håleryd   1.24.8 Lennart Nordström
Opl. Akalett     Anna-Lena Olofsson
  Maybe Fame     Eilert Jacobsson
  Vibress     Ove A Lindqvist
  Vitko     Lars J Wikström
  Strutter O     Torsten Forsell

Lopp 3

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Borrbläsen 2180 1.41.6 Mats Nilsson
2 H.A. Cello   1.43.6 Gunnel Fredriksson
3 Nötöstjärna 2160 1.43.1 Lars Nilsson
Opl. Gyllerjänta     Hans Engberg
  Mjösdora     Johan Lindbäck
  Stila     Jan-Erik Holmgren

Lopp 4

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Åsens Steinta 2180 1.33.3 Mats Nilsson
2 Lillpåska 2180 1.33.4 Karl-Erik K Nilsson
3 Greivinsson 2160 1.35.5 Astrid Olofsson
Opl. Fjällgubben     Lennart Stenlund
  Trolle     Bernt Lundberg
  Fosterflickan     Torsten Forsell
  Gurius     Olle Nilsson
  Spiltastjärn     Lena Åberg
  Glansetty     Birgitta Ceder
  Starbest     Einar Bergdahl
  Roxmin   dug Lennart Nordström

Lopp 5

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Amigo Crown 2160 1.23.6 Gunnel Fredriksson
2 Songman 2160 1.23.8 Jan-Ove Wennberg
3 Shaduna 2180 1.23.0 Eriksson
Opl. Nisse Dart     Elisabeth Jacobsson
  Doletta Me     Martin K Eriksson
  Baron Whinny     Eilert Jacobsson
  Jackie Cool     Erling Arvidsson
  Trombone     Ove A Lindqvist

Lopp 6

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Kusk
1 Explorer V 2160 1.20.9 Nils Nyström
2 Nevel Cat 2160 1.21.0 Jean Nylander
3 Perfect fisher   1.21.9 Jan Vestlund
4 Ali Scoop   1.22.2 Torsten Forsell
5 Charlie Beech   1.22.2 Roger Larsson
Opl. Genz Stuart     Birgitta Ceder
  Milla Rendez-Vous     Berit Edlund
  Ville Swing     Kjell-Ove Eriksson
  Xapur      
  Brown Spirit     Gösta Jonsson

Lopp 7 Monté

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Ryttare
1 Akal Rodney 1140 1.28.5 Jenny Johansson
2 Ali Scoop 1140 1.30.0 Birgitta Ceder
3 Red Print 1140 1.30.3 Monika Nilsson
Opl. Jim Anson      
  Red Daw      

Lopp 8 Ponnygalopp

Plac Hästens namn Dist Tid Ryttare
1 Trofe 1140 1.57.8 Anna Nordlund
2 Penny 1140 1.58.1 Jenny Wiklund
3 Pallo 1140 1.58.9 Mari Karlström
4 Domino 1140 1.58.9 Sara Hortlund
5 Vanja 1140 2.02.5 Andrea Ekholm